2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships Logo

2018 Vancouver Middle School District Championships 8th Grade Girls
Gaiser Middle School, Vancouver, WA
October 11th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:35
Male:
Female:35

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Chip Time Pace School Score
1 4936 KINZI DRAKE 00:09:39 06:26 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 30
2 4414 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN 00:10:08 06:45 ALKI 29
3 4472 HAILEY BEIER 00:10:10 06:46 GAISER 28
4 4497 DELANEY DEGRANDE 00:10:13 06:48 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 27
5 4500 ELIZABETH PERKINS 00:10:17 06:51 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 26
6 6994 LOGANN DUKES 00:10:21 06:54 THOMAS JEFFERSON 25
7 4421 SYDNEY POTTER 00:10:29 06:59 ALKI 24
8 4933 JULIA SCHWEPPE 00:10:33 07:02 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 23
9 4962 DANIJELA BUTTRELL 00:10:41 07:07 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 22
10 4410 JENA SCOTT 00:10:43 07:09 ALKI 21
11 4986 AILEEN FLAK 00:10:46 07:10 THOMAS JEFFERSON 20
12 4430 BAILEY WADE 00:10:47 07:11 DISCOVERY 19
13 4470 ESTELLA STILLMAN 00:10:47 07:11 GAISER 18
14 4947 PIPER PETERSON 00:10:49 07:13 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 17
15 4927 GABRIELLE GRAVEL 00:10:50 07:13 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
16 4399 CHARIS DEITEMEYER 00:10:51 07:14 ALKI 16
17 4461 AUDREY ARNOLD 00:10:53 07:15 GAISER 15
18 4449 LAUREN ROBERTS 00:10:56 07:17 DISCOVERY 14
19 4460 ASHLYN BACON 00:10:57 07:18 GAISER 13
20 4406 GABRIELA ALQUICIRA 00:10:58 07:18 ALKI 12
21 4452 MOLLIE MILLER 00:10:59 07:19 DISCOVERY 11
22 4413 KARLEY COLEMAN 00:11:08 07:25 ALKI
23 4758 REINA LAGUARDIA 00:11:09 07:26 THOMAS JEFFERSON 10
24 6990 KATE COCHELL 00:11:11 07:27 THOMAS JEFFERSON 9
25 4935 KALINA GRAVEL 00:11:30 07:40 JASON LEE (VANCOUVER)
26 4975 LAUREN FLIPCZAK 00:11:36 07:44 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 8
27 4474 MAGGIE PETERSEN 00:12:11 08:07 GAISER 7
28 4990 AVA GLENN 00:12:24 08:16 THOMAS JEFFERSON 6
29 4403 EILEEN TORRES 00:12:50 08:33 ALKI
30 4471 EVA KOUTELIERIS 00:12:58 08:39 GAISER
31 4969 JASMINE NUNEZ 00:13:44 09:09 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 5
32 4462 BELLA KNUDSEN 00:14:54 09:56 GAISER
33 4974 LANEY BAIRD 00:16:28 10:58 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 4
34 4979 OLIVIA DEWEY 00:16:57 11:18 MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 3
35 4427 AGNES DARGEN 00:41:51 27:54 DISCOVERY 2

Team Results

8th Grade Girls

Award Name Score 12345
1ST JASON LEE (VANCOUVER) 123 30 - KINZI DRAKE27 - DELANEY DEGRANDE26 - ELIZABETH PERKINS23 - JULIA SCHWEPPE17 - PIPER PETERSON
2ND ALKI 102 29 - KYLIE CHRISTENSEN24 - SYDNEY POTTER21 - JENA SCOTT16 - CHARIS DEITEMEYER12 - GABRIELA ALQUICIRA
3RD GAISER 81 28 - HAILEY BEIER18 - ESTELLA STILLMAN15 - AUDREY ARNOLD13 - ASHLYN BACON7 - MAGGIE PETERSEN
4TH THOMAS JEFFERSON 70 25 - LOGANN DUKES20 - AILEEN FLAK10 - REINA LAGUARDIA9 - KATE COCHELL6 - AVA GLENN
5TH DISCOVERY 46 19 - BAILEY WADE14 - LAUREN ROBERTS11 - MOLLIE MILLER2 - AGNES DARGEN
6TH MCLOUGHLIN (VANCOUVER) 42 22 - DANIJELA BUTTRELL8 - LAUREN FLIPCZAK5 - JASMINE NUNEZ4 - LANEY BAIRD3 - OLIVIA DEWEY
Huber Timing